NCAA Basketball



Estimated read time: 4-5 minutes

This archived news story is available only for your personal, non-commercial use. Information in the story may be outdated or superseded by additional information. Reading or replaying the story in its archived form does not constitute a republication of the story.

All Times EST
AMERICA EAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Vermont151.938219.700
Stony Brook133.813219.700
Hartford106.6251615.516
Albany (NY)97.5631514.517
Mass.-Lowell88.5001018.357
UMBC511.313920.310
Binghamton412.250722.241
Maine412.250622.214
New Hampshire412.250623.207

___

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

Tuesday's Games

No games scheduled

Wednesday's Games

No games scheduled

AMERICAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Cincinnati133.813245.828
Louisville133.813245.828
SMU124.750236.793
UConn115.688236.793
Memphis115.688227.759
Houston89.4711614.533
Rutgers511.3131118.379
South Florida314.1761218.400
UCF314.1761117.393
Temple314.176821.276

___

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

Tuesday's Games

Temple 86, UCF 78, OT

Houston 78, South Florida 69

Wednesday's Games

Louisville at SMU, 7 p.m.

Rutgers at UConn, 7 p.m.

ATLANTIC 10 CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
St. Louis122.857254.862
St. Joseph's113.786217.750
VCU104.714227.759
UMass95.643226.786
George Washington95.643217.750
Dayton86.571209.690
Richmond86.5711811.621
La Salle68.4291414.500
St. Bonaventure69.4001613.552
Duquesne410.2861215.444
Rhode Island411.2671317.433
George Mason311.2141018.357
Fordham212.143918.333

___

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

Tuesday's Games

No games scheduled

Wednesday's Games

UMass at Duquesne, 7 p.m.

Fordham at Rhode Island, 7 p.m.

Dayton at Saint Louis, 9 p.m.

Saint Joseph's at George Washington, 9 p.m.

Copyright © The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

The Associated Press

    SIGN UP FOR THE KSL.COM NEWSLETTER

    Catch up on the top news and features from KSL.com, sent weekly.
    By subscribing, you acknowledge and agree to KSL.com's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

    KSL Weather Forecast