News / 

BC-BKC--Standings,7th Add, BKC



Estimated read time: 4-5 minutes

This archived news story is available only for your personal, non-commercial use. Information in the story may be outdated or superseded by additional information. Reading or replaying the story in its archived form does not constitute a republication of the story.

___

Summit League
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
N. Dakota St.122.857236.793
IPFW104.714239.719
S. Dakota St.104.7141911.633
Denver86.5711614.533
South Dakota68.4291118.379
Nebraska-Omaha59.3571614.533
W. Illinois410.2861020.333
IUPUI113.071626.188

___

Sun Belt Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Georgia St.171.944247.774
W. Kentucky126.6672011.645
Louisiana-Lafayette117.6112011.645
Arkansas St.108.5561812.600
Texas-Arlington99.5001416.467
UALR99.5001416.467
Louisiana-Monroe711.3891016.385
Troy612.3331119.367
South Alabama513.2781120.355
Texas St.414.222823.258

___

West Coast Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Gonzaga153.833266.813
BYU135.7222210.688
San Francisco135.7222110.677
Saint Mary's (Cal)117.6112210.688
Pepperdine810.4441516.484
San Diego711.3891616.500
Portland711.3891516.484
Pacific612.3331515.500
Santa Clara612.3331419.424
Loyola Marymount414.2221319.406

___

Western Athletic Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Utah Valley133.8131910.655
New Mexico St.124.750239.719
Grand Canyon106.6251514.517
Chicago St.88.5001318.419
Idaho79.4381417.452
UMKC79.4381019.345
Seattle511.3131316.448
CS Bakersfield511.3131218.400
Texas-Pan American511.313922.290

MORE

Copyright © The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

The Associated Press

    SIGN UP FOR THE KSL.COM NEWSLETTER

    Catch up on the top news and features from KSL.com, sent weekly.
    By subscribing, you acknowledge and agree to KSL.com's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

    KSL Weather Forecast