BC-BKC--Standings,5th Add, BKC



This archived news story is available only for your personal, non-commercial use. Information in the story may be outdated or superseded by additional information. Reading or replaying the story in its archived form does not constitute a republication of the story.

tx

$vstdg6

UNDATED: Add BKC Standings ___

Northeast Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Robert Morris142.8751912.613
Wagner124.7501811.621
Bryant106.6251813.581
St. Francis (NY)97.5631813.581
Mount St. Mary's97.5631316.448
CCSU79.4381118.379
St. Francis (Pa.)79.438920.310
Fairleigh Dickinson610.3751020.333
LIU Brooklyn412.250920.310
Sacred Heart214.125526.161

___

Ohio Valley Conference
East
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Belmont142.875238.742
E. Kentucky115.688219.700
Morehead St.106.6251912.613
Tennessee Tech97.5631615.516
Jacksonville St.412.2501021.323
Tennessee St.412.250525.167
West
Murray St.133.8131810.643
SE Missouri88.5001713.567
E. Illinois79.4381118.379
SIU-Edwardsville79.4381119.367
Austin Peay610.3751218.400
UT-Martin313.188823.258

___

Pacific-12 Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Arizona142.875272.931
UCLA115.688227.759
Arizona St.107.588219.700
Colorado97.563209.690
Stanford97.5631810.643
California97.5631811.621
Oregon98.529218.724
Utah88.500199.679
Washington88.5001613.552
Oregon St.79.4381513.536
Washington St.214.125919.321
Southern Cal115.0631019.345

___

Patriot League
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Boston U.153.833229.710
American U.135.7221712.586
Holy Cross126.6671812.600
Bucknell117.6111613.552
Army108.5561415.483
Lehigh710.4121416.467
Colgate612.3331317.433
Loyola (Md.)612.3331119.367
Lafayette512.2941019.345
Navy414.222921.300

MORE

Copyright © The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

The Associated Press

    SIGN UP FOR THE KSL.COM NEWSLETTER

    Catch up on the top news and features from KSL.com, sent weekly.
    By subscribing, you acknowledge and agree to KSL.com's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

    KSL Weather Forecast