Find a list of your saved stories here

News / 

BC-BKC--Standings,7th Add, BKC


Save Story

Save stories to read later


Estimated read time: 4-5 minutes

This archived news story is available only for your personal, non-commercial use. Information in the story may be outdated or superseded by additional information. Reading or replaying the story in its archived form does not constitute a republication of the story.

tx

$vstdg8

UNDATED: Add BKC Standings ___

Summit League
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
N. Dakota St.122.857236.793
IPFW104.714229.710
S. Dakota St.104.7141811.621
Denver86.5711514.517
South Dakota68.4291117.393
Nebraska-Omaha59.3571614.533
W. Illinois410.2861019.345
IUPUI113.071625.194

___

Sun Belt Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Georgia St.161.941237.767
W. Kentucky125.7062010.667
Louisiana-Lafayette107.5881911.633
Arkansas St.107.5881811.621
Texas-Arlington98.5291415.483
UALR98.5291415.483
Louisiana-Monroe611.353916.360
Troy512.2941019.345
South Alabama413.2351020.333
Texas St.413.235822.267

___

West Coast Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Gonzaga153.833256.806
BYU135.7222110.677
San Francisco135.7222010.667
Saint Mary's (Cal)117.6112110.677
Pepperdine810.4441515.500
San Diego711.3891615.516
Portland711.3891516.484
Pacific612.3331515.500
Santa Clara612.3331418.438
Loyola Marymount414.2221318.419

___

Western Athletic Conference
ConferenceAllGames
WLPct.WLPct.
Utah Valley123.8001810.643
New Mexico St.124.750239.719
Grand Canyon96.6001414.500
Chicago St.78.4671218.400
UMKC78.4671018.357
Idaho69.4001317.433
Seattle510.3331315.464
CS Bakersfield510.3331217.414
Texas-Pan American510.333921.300

MORE

Copyright © The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

Most recent News stories

The Associated Press

    STAY IN THE KNOW

    Get informative articles and interesting stories delivered to your inbox weekly. Subscribe to the KSL.com Trending 5.
    By subscribing, you acknowledge and agree to KSL.com's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

    KSL Weather Forecast