KSL Prep Standings powered by the Deseret News

Girls Soccer - 2020-2021 Season

6A - Region 1RegionOverall
6A - Region 1RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Davis Darts13149101917311
Layton Lancers12250171446023
Syracuse Titans9556331277244
Fremont Silverwolves6836331195543
Weber Warriors6829318103639
Clearfield Falcons41116485131953
Northridge Knights41112405142147
Roy Royals31116525132262
6A - Region 2RegionOverall
6A - Region 2RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Kearns Cougars9234181235321
Hunter Wolverines633316774743
West Jordan Jaguars6324257103484
Taylorsville Warriors5524136112836
Granger Lancers3711194131256
Cyprus Pirates198423123060
6A - Region 3RegionOverall
6A - Region 3RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Herriman Mustangs812441053523
Riverton Silverwolves7327131174820
Bingham Miners732131073018
Copper Hills Grizzlies361619894437
Jordan Beetdiggers2711154112431
West Panthers070452121169
6A - Region 4RegionOverall
6A - Region 4RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
American Fork Cavemen8229131837323
Pleasant Grove Vikings6417161173528
Lone Peak Knights642611953516
Corner Canyon Chargers4614211083631
Westlake Thunder3713279104140
Skyridge Falcons379206121732
5A - Region 5RegionOverall
5A - Region 5RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Bonneville Lakers821761734912
Viewmont Vikings82181153375
Farmington Phoenix731681243713
Bountiful Braves377188105033
Woods Cross Wildcats379156112225
Box Elder Bees198271151047
5A - Region 6RegionOverall
5A - Region 6RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Olympus Titans13163121928114
Skyline Eagles11358151647619
Murray Spartans10459171558821
Brighton Bengals9542201184929
East Leopards674330995641
Highland Rams31117734132585
Cottonwood Colts21115564132274
Hillcrest Huskies113579116790
5A - Region 7RegionOverall
5A - Region 7RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Lehi Pioneers10230171354427
Timpanogos Timberwolves8443191266431
Alta Hawks8432151184526
Mountain View Bruins662224993538
Orem Tigers4820307103039
Timpview Thunderbirds4814295121944
Mountain Ridge Sentinels21021483143363
5A - Region 8RegionOverall
5A - Region 8RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Springville Red Devils13161211537731
Maple Mountain Golden Eagles12263181457832
Salem Hills SkyHawks8634281084835
Park City Miners763723884026
Wasatch Wasps7735337103846
Provo Bulldogs5931405123452
Spanish Fork Dons31115513141768
Payson Lions013668115878
4A - Region 10RegionOverall
4A - Region 10RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Ogden Tigers1106811628811
Stansbury Stallions9239241065038
Cedar Valley Aviators8344141075522
Juan Diego Soaring Eagle4619268103643
Uintah Utes4721275122750
Tooele Buffaloes197413131068
Ben Lomond Scots1119741151093
4A - Region 11RegionOverall
4A - Region 11RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Ridgeline RiverHawks823071565818
Green Canyon Wolves731861253410
Logan Grizzlies6315121162423
Mountain Crest Mustangs452420894334
Sky View Bobcats4620211174627
Bear River Bears0103441131357
4A - Region 9RegionOverall
4A - Region 9RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Desert Hills Thunder10424111072720
Crimson Cliffs Mustangs8624121283820
Canyon View Falcons8620221072827
Pine View Panthers7725211183325
Snow Canyon Warriors7719211092729
Cedar City Reds6822248103435
Dixie Flyers5910286111141
Hurricane Tigers5916215111625
3A - Region 12RegionOverall
3A - Region 12RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Richfield Wildcats915051167331
Emery Spartans823312984346
Carbon Dinos6436121075726
San Juan Broncos171838393055
South Sevier Rams082690156111
3A - Region 13RegionOverall
3A - Region 13RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Judge Memorial Bulldogs100654153859
Morgan Trojans7269617210510
Grantsville Cowboys5445271079146
Summit Academy Bears461451591962
South Summit Wildcats183565121777
Providence Hall Patriots072540146127
3A - Region 14RegionOverall
3A - Region 14RegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Manti Templars120552182878
Juab Wasps10245101456720
Delta Rabbits8446241176242
Maeser Prep Lions3726475124264
North Sanpete Hawks3810305112147
Union Cougars21019625133881
American Leadership Eagles2911374122850
2A - 2A CentralRegionOverall
2A - 2A CentralRegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Real Salt Lake Academy Griffins0000554421
American Heritage Patriots000005636
2A - 2A NorthRegionOverall
2A - 2A NorthRegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Rowland Hall Winged Lions706941329412
St. Joseph Jayhawks434820959537
Waterford Ravens21149432521
North Summit Braves163631111280
2A - 2A SouthRegionOverall
2A - 2A SouthRegionOverall
SchoolWLPFPAWLPFPA
Millard Eagles6044101247644
Parowan Rams4251121249538
Beaver Beavers241145663283
Gunnison Valley Bulldogs065442101268