News  /  Sports  /  Prep  /  Schedule/Scoreboard  / 

KSL Prep Scoreboard powered by the Deseret News

Select Date:

FOOTBALL - Nonregion

American Leadership at Layton Christian 4 p.m.

Bear Lake, Idaho at Rich 4 p.m.

Lyman, Wyo. at Altamont 5 p.m.

American Fork at Hinsdale, Ill. 6 p.m.

Alta at Hillcrest 7 p.m.

Bayfield, Colo. at San Juan 7 p.m.

Beaver at Kanab 7 p.m.

Bountiful at Viewmont 7 p.m.

Carbon at Ben Lomond 7 p.m.

Cedar at Virgin Valley, Nev. 7 p.m.

Clearfield at Layton 7 p.m.

Cortez, Colo. at Grand 7 p.m.

Cottonwood at Bear River 7 p.m.

Cyprus at Park City 7 p.m.

Davis at Weber 7 p.m.

Dixie at Lone Peak 7 p.m.

Emery at Payson 7 p.m.

Enterprise at Parowan 7 p.m.

Fremont at Brighton 7 p.m.

Granger at Kearns 7 p.m.

Grantsville at Tooele 7 p.m.

Grey Hills, Ariz. at Monument Valley 7 p.m.

Herriman at Bingham 7 p.m.

Hunter at Riverton 7 p.m.

Hurricane at Canyon View 7 p.m.

Jordan at Roy 7 p.m.

Juab at Star Valley, Wyo. 7 p.m.

Juan Diego at Manti 7 p.m.

Judge Memorial at Woods Cross 7 p.m.

Lehi at Springville 7 p.m.

Logan at Sky View 7 p.m.

Maple Mountain at Corner Canyon 7 p.m.

Milford at Wayne 7 p.m.

Millard at Delta 7 p.m.

Mountain View at West Jordan 7 p.m.

Murray at Copper Hills 7 p.m.

North Sevier at Gunnison 7 p.m.

North Summit at Duchesne 7 p.m.

Northridge at Bonneville 7 p.m.

Olympus at Highland 7 p.m.

Preston, Idaho at Ogden 7 p.m.

Richfield at South Sevier 7 p.m.

Ridgeline at Provo 7 p.m.

Salem Hills at Desert Hills 7 p.m.

Skyridge at West 7 p.m.

South Summit at Morgan 7 p.m.

Spanish Fork at Skyline 7 p.m.

Summit Academy at Union 7 p.m.

Timpanogos at North Sanpete 7 p.m.

Uintah at Pine View 7 p.m.

Westlake at Wasatch 7 p.m.

Rocky Mountain, Idaho vs. Pleasant Grove 5:30 p.m.
(at Idaho State)

Snow Canyon vs. Shelley, Idaho 8:15 p.m.
(at Idaho State)

Mountain Crest vs. Basic, Nev. 7 p.m.
(at Orem High School)

BASEBALL - Region 17

Tabiona at Manila 2 p.m.

Green River at Pinnacle 4 p.m.

BASEBALL - Region 18

BASEBALL - Region 20

Escalante at Piute 3 p.m.

Panguitch at Valley 3 p.m.

Wayne at Bryce Valley 3 p.m.

GIRLS SOCCER - Nonregion

Hurricane at Spanish Fork 3:30 p.m.

North Sanpete at Stansbury 3:30 p.m.

Arbor View, Nev. at Snow Canyon 7:30 p.m.